Ethics Commission

Members :

1. Rose Marie Caballero (Term 3/01/2019-3/01/2021)

2. Jill S. Vogel (Term 3/01/2019-3/01/2020)

3. Carol Hobaugh (Term 3/01/2019-3/01/2021)

4. Mary Hatch (Resigned March 2019)

5. James "Jim" McClain (Term 3/01/2019-3/01/2021)